CLASSEMENT CHALLENGE

 Classement challenge 2013

 

  POUSSINS   La chapelle St Congard Pont-Réan Ruffiac TOTAL
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 DEBORDE TOM VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 280 260 280 270 1090
2 BARRE WILLIAM VCP LOUDEAC 300 290 0 300 890
3 ANTOINE THOMAS VC RUFFIAC 290 270 0 290 850
7 RIVIERE Ethan Gpca 0 280 0 280 560
4 Henry ethan velo club sourdeval mortain 0 0 300 0 300
5 Le Corre Dywen   0 300 0 0 300
6 ROUINSARD Félix Magic Armor 0 0 290 0 290
                 
                 
  POUSSINES            
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 TERTRAIS JOHANNE VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 300 300 300 300 900
2 Gandon Lucie VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 0 290 290 0 580
                 
  PUPILLES            
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 LE MAT   HUGO EC QUEVINOISE 290 300 300 290 1180
2 ORRIERE MARTIN CC VITRE 280 280 290 300 1150
3 LE ROUX CLEMENT VC ANCENIS 260 270 270 220 1020
4 GYSELMAN ARNAUD ACP BAUD 240 260 260 250 1010
5 DANO MELVIN VVT LOYAT 210 230 240 200 880
6 SIVIGNON ERWAN UC QUIMPERLE 270 0 280 280 830
7 ANTOINE MATHIEU RUFFIAC 250 250 0 260 760
8 GILET  PIERRE LOUIS VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 190 0 210 185 585
9 GLON Gaelig Oust Lanvaux Vtt 0 290 0 240 530
10 germain kylian ecqueven 0 0 250 270 520
11 RIVIERE Maxence Gpca 0 240 0 230 470
12 HOUEIX Cédric RUFFIAC 185 0 0 190 375
13 ROUSSEAU LOUISON Carquefou BMX 300 0 0 0 300
14 LE NADAN KENAN UC QUIMPERLE 230 0 0 0 230
15 CRUSSON PAUL VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 0 0 230 0 230
16 ROUXEL MAEL REDON OC 220 0 0 0 220
17 JOUANOLLE ROMAIN VERN 0 0 220 0 220
18 JUDE ALAN PLECHATEL 200 0 0 0 200
19 KERDUDO ROMAIN VELOCE VANNETAIS 0 0 0 210 210
20 ROUXEL FLAVIEN REDON OC 195 0 0 0 195
21 dany louwan vélo club ruffiacois 0 0 0 195 195
22 BOURHIS Alan veloclub ruffiacois 0 0 0 180 180
                 
  PUPILLES F            
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 TERTRAIS AXELLE VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 290 300 300 300 1190
2 OLIVIER HERMINE REDON OC 280 280 290 280 1130
3 BARRE CHARLOTTE VCP LOUDEAC 300 290 0 290 880
4 GANDON Léa VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 0 0 280 0 280
                 
  BENJAMINS            
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 COQUIN  MATHEO VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 300 290 300 290 1180
2 BACONNAIS ROMAIN VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 270 270 280 250 1070
3 GYSELMAN AURELIEN ACP BAUD 280 280 270 240 1070
4 CHEDALEUX MATEO redon o c 190 230 250 270 940
5 VALETTE MAXIME REDON OC 240 250 230 220 940
6 GICQUEL FELICIEN REDON OC 290 0 290 300 880
7 CHATEL ANTOINE VS RUFFIAC 180 220 220 190 810
8 COLLOBERT FABIEN TEAM ACIGNE BMX 185 200 240 160 785
9 HEMERY MATEO VVT DU LIE 195 185 195 150 725
10 PATIER LORIS VELO TAUPONT 250 240 0 200 690
11 LEMARIE THOMAS REDON OC 170 175 200 140 685
12 TRAVAILLE ERWIN VCPL 230 260 0 185 675
13 RIO MAXIME ROC 145 180 0 145 470
14 cotto thomas oust lanvaux vtt 140 0 0 280 420
15 COUTANT PIERRE  ETOILE CYCLISME DU DON 220 0 0 170 390
16 COUTANT ADRIEN ETOILE CYCLISME DU DON 210 0 0 170 380
17 BOUEDO Mathieu Vtt Loyat 0 170 0 210 380
18 DELLISTE Dylan Brehan 0 195 0 180 375
19 CRUBLET BRICE VERN SUR SEICHE 200 0 0 155 355
20 jagorel Yanis   0 300 0 0 300
21 VAUTIER LEO VERN SUR SEICHE 260 0 0 0 260
22 LE CORRE FRANCOIS vtt vallée du boel 0 0 260 0 260
23 MEYNIER MACLEO ST NAZAIRE 0 0 0 260 260
24 FOULFOIN Noé   0 210 0 0 210
25 POLINIERE HELORI vtt vallée du boel 0 0 210 0 210
26 Bourdon Jean tréal 0 0 0 195 195
27 CARPENTIER Arthur Kyt Quimperle 0 190 0 0 190
28 CHASLES KILIAN RUFFIAC 0 0 190 0 190
29 SEBILO  DAMIEN REDON OC 175 0 0 0 175
30 MAILLARD GAEL VC RUFFIAC 0 0 0 175 175
31 BLANDIN ELOUAN REDON OC 165 0 0 0 165
32 PACHECO EMMANUEL VC RUFFIAC 0 0 0 165 165
33 RICHARD ELOWAN REDON OC 160 0 0 0 160
34 ROUX JULIEN REDON OC 155 0 0 0 155
35 HOUEIX JEREMY VC RUFFIAC 150 0 0 0 150
36 CHEVREL CLEMENT RIEUX 0 0 0 135 135
                 
                 
  BENJAMINES            
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 DELAUNAY EMILIE STE MARIE 290 300 290 290 1170
2 GUILLARD LALIE VERN SUR SEICHE 300 0 300 300 900
3 MARQUER EMMA US VERN 280 0 0 280 560
                 
  MINIMES            
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 CHEDALEUX RONAN REDON OC 300 300 300 300 1200
2 LERAT JONATHAN VELO TAUPONT 260 270 280 240 1050
3 Jarno Louis VTT Taupont 250 260 250 280 1040
4 LOREAU VINCENT VERN SUR SEICHE 200 220 270 230 920
5 SIVIGNON PIERRICK UC QUIMPERLE 290 0 290 290 870
6 LE SOURD FLORIAN OUST LANVAUX VTT 195 200 220 195 810
7 CRETTE ANTOINE REDON OC 190 180 230 200 800
8 MELAYE CLEMENT REDON OC 230 210 260 0 700
9 DRION  SEBASTIEN GUEMENE VTT 220 230 0 250 700
10 MELAYE VALENTIN REDON OC 270 185 240 0 695
11 DUBOIS MAXIMILIEN VC RUFFIAC 210 250 0 175 635
12 CHEVREL Axel Rieux 0 190 190 210 590
13 BIGORGNE Clément Velo Taupont 0 195 210 180 585
14 GILLET LEO VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 165 0 195 185 545
15 CHASLES CORENTIN RUFFIAC 180 165 0 170 515
16 BOURG-ROCABOY Théo Vcp Loudeac 0 240 0 260 500
17 GLON Youen Oust Lanvaux Vtt 0 290 0 165 455
18 RYO Axel Les Wallabis 0 160 0 270 430
19 LORAND Timothy Asptt Vannes 0 175 0 190 365
20 HELARY STEVEN VERN SUR SEICHE 155 0 185 0 340
21 Rannou Jules Landudal VTT 185 140 0 0 325
22 prot gwenn ECQ 280 0 0 0 280
23 HÉMON Kélian Landudal Vtt 0 280 0 0 280
24 LUCAS ANTHONY REDON OC 240 0 0 0 240
25 labbe clement lc53 0 0 0 220 220
26 DROUARD ANTOINE VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 0 0 200 0 200
27 ROLLAND GWENDAL US VERN 175 0 0 0 175
28 LARRODE ANTOINE REDON OC 170 0 0 0 170
29 CAUHAPÉ Émilien Velo Taupont 0 170 0 0 170
30 O'DONNELL MATTHIAS REDON OC 160 0 0 0 160
31 MOTEL Firmin Redon O C 0 155 0 0 155
32 millot melvyn vtt du lié 150 0 0 0 150
33 LEFEUVRE Clément Janze 0 150 0 0 150
34 cotto antoine oust lanvaux vtt 145 0 0 0 145
35 Lizé Melvin   0 145 0 0 145
                 
  MINIMES F            
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 HEMERY NOREEN VVT DU LIE 300 300 300 290 1190
2 CHAPEL Maëve VCP LOUDEAC 290 290 290 300 1170
                 
  CADETS              
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 CHATEL ULYSSE VC RUFFIAC 190 290 290 300 1070
2 DUBOIS JEAN OUST LANVAUX VTT 250 250 280 280 1060
3 VINCE  ALEXIS VELOCE VANNETAIS 180 240 240 270 930
4 OLIGO ALAN ASPTT VANNES 230 200 270 210 910
5 LE JOSSEC RENAN VC RUFFIAC 300 300 300 0 900
6 ROLLAND NICOLAS VC RUFFIAC 220 170 220 190 800
7 MACE JIMMY REDON OC 150 195 195 220 760
8 LEFEUVRE CORENTIN VTT ST THURIAL BROCELIANDE 200 180 185 175 740
9 TROEL JEAN BAPTISTE ST THURIAL 170 190 190 185 735
10 CHEVALIER Julien Vcp Loudeac 0 220 250 250 720
11 ROZE CORENTIN CC LIFFRE 195 0 210 200 605
12 JARNO Bertrand Asptt Vannes 0 175 230 195 600
13 LUCAS VALENTIN REDON OC 290 280 0 0 570
14 LEGALLAIS MALO VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 185 185 180 0 550
15 KERDAL LUCAS ASPTT VANNES VTT 260 0 0 290 550
16 JOUBERT DORIAN TEAM VENDEE VTT 280 260 0 0 540
17 BOUVIER VALENTIN REDON OC 270 270 0 0 540
18 BOUHALLIER Alexis Laval Cyclisme 53 0 210 0 260 470
19 GUEHENNEUC JAOUEN VSPL 240 165 0 0 405
20 SAVIN ARTHUR EC RANCE FREMUR 0 0 200 170 370
21 DAHIREL Romain VC Pays de Loudéac 0 0 260 0 260
22 GUILLOUX ROMAIN taupont 0 0 0 240 240
23 LE BERRE Adrien V S Quimpérois 0 230 0 0 230
24 guillemaud victor taupont 0 0 0 230 230
25 THELOHAN CYRILLE BAINS SUR OUST 210 0 0 0 210
26 Vanckweghe Anthonin vern 0 0 0 180 180
27 RIGAUD YOUENN NAC VELO SPORT 175 0 0 0 175
28 MALAQUIN Amaury VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 0 0 175 0 175
29 LUKAS Joseph-Eugène VC DINAN 0 0 170 0 170
30 DUMENIL THIBAULT VCP GUIGAMP 165 0 0 0 165
31 OBRIOT CLEMENT VCP GUIGAMP 160 0 0 0 160
32 LE COQ CLEMENT VCP GUIGAMP 155 0 0 0 155
33 GUILLAUME THOMAS VCP LORIENT 140 0 0 0 140
                 
                 
  CADETTES            
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 PERRAUD  JULIETTE VELOCE VANNETAIS 300 300 300 300 1200
2 GUILLARD JULIANNE VERN SUR SEICHE 290 0 0 300 590
                 
  JUNIORS              
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 PITARD QUENTIN ST FRAIMBAULT DE PRIERES 240 290 290 290 1110
2 GUIHENEUC PIERRE MARIE TEAM PRO FERMETURE VC RUFFIAC 300 300 270 220 1090
3 BASSIN JULIEN REDON OC 290 195 300 300 1085
4 PASCO BASTIEN OUST LANVAUX VTT 260 280 280 260 1080
5 LEFEUVRE CORENTIN CC LIFFRE 220 230 260 250 960
6 DANY  THEO VC RUFFIAC 190 250 230 240 910
7 BEDFERT GUILLAUME EC RANCE FREMUR 195 240 250 210 895
8 DANILO VIVIEN OUST LANVAUX VTT 185 220 240 200 845
9 HAUCK  MATHIEU VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 210 135 175 270 790
10 GUIHENEUC BRIEUC VC RUFFIAC  125 155 220 220 720
11 VALY PAUL VCP LOUDEAC 150 170 210 180 710
12 HUREL RONAN ERCE EN LAMME 155 185 195 170 705
13 GASTEAU PIERRE VCS BETTON 170 180 200 130 680
14 CHAPEL ALEXANDRE VCP LOUDEAC 250 270 0 120 640
15 VADIS  DYLAN EC RANCE FREMUR 120 165 170 175 630
16 ADAM ANTHONY REDON OC 140 125 180 160 605
17 LEFEUVRE DYLAN AC ST MOLO DE PHILY 100 145 190 135 570
18 DENAIS LEO ASPTT RENNES 280 0 0 230 510
19 portaux ENZO vtt st thurial broceliande 110 190 0 150 450
20 RAIMBAULT Denis ANGERS CYCLISME 270 130 0 0 400
21 FRAPSAUCE  LUCAS VC RUFFIAC 200 200 0 0 400
22 BERNARD ROMAIN VS RUFFIAC 165 0 0 190 355
23 LELABOUSSE OLIVIER ACP BAUD 160 0 0 195 355
24 Laisne Florian CCLiffre 175 175 0 0 350
25 Bayon Brice Vc Ruffiac 0 0 185 155 340
26 LE JOSSEC Renan Vc Ruffiac 0 0 0 280 280
27 LANOE FRANCOIS VVT PLOERMEL 135 0 0 140 275
28 RIFLET VALENTIN GUEMENE VTT 98 140 0 0 238
29 BOUVIER JEAN LOUIS REDON OC 230 0 0 0 230
30 MENAGER MAEL GUEMENE VTT 105 0 0 125 230
31 LE GUEVELLO Mathieu ACP BAUD 0 0 0 185 185
32 LUCAS ANTOINE CC LIFFRE 180 0 0 0 180
33 POIROT KEVIN iffendic 0 0 0 165 165
34 SUHARD ERWAN REDON OC 145 0 0 0 145
35 BOHUON DIMITRI VCS BETON 130 0 0 0 130
36 ROLLAND CEDRIC VC RUFFIAC 115 0 0 0 115
37 ROBERT ESTEVAN VCP GUIGAMP 96 0 0 0 96
38 POULAIN THIBAUT ECOLE VTT DU LIE 94 0 0 0 94
39 Maquignon François Vc Ruffiac 92 0 0 0 92
                 
  JUNIORS f            
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 PIEDNOIR Betty Vcs Betton 300 300 0 0 600
2 BOUEDO Stéphanie VTT LOYAT   0 0 0 300
                 
  DAMES              
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 GLON MANUELLA OUST LANVAUX VTT 290 300 300 290 1180
2 GLON PATRICIA OUST LANVAUX VTT 280 280 290 270 1120
3 GLON Gwénola Oust Lanvaux Vtt 250 260 270 250 1030
4 DUBOIS MARIE LAURE OUST LANVAUX VTT 260 250 260 260 1030
5 BIGORGNE Aurélie Vc Ruffiac 0 270 280 240 790
6 NOTARD SONIA VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 230 240 240 0 710
7 EON marine Team Pro Fermetures Wilier Duke 300 0 0 300 600
8 RIVIERE Céline St Leger Cyclisme 0 290 0 280 570
9 MEVEL CATHERINE VCS BETTON 240 0 250 0 490
10 FRANCOIS  JOCELINE OUST LANVAUX VTT 270 0 0 0 270
11 GLOREL EMILIE VCS BETTON 220 0 0 0 220
12 BROUSSIN EMILY VCS BETTON 210 0 0 0 210
13 CONAN GEVEAUX CATHERINE BRUZ 200 0 0 0 200
                 
  SENIORS              
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 PASCO LAURENT OUST LANVAUX VTT 280 300 290 290 1160
2 DENAIS PIERROT ASPTT RENNES 220 260 250 230 960
3 EON  DAMIEN   210 200 145 280 835
4 LEGRAND JEAN REMI ACP BAUD 56 220 270 250 796
5 CADIEU JEROME TRAM SPAD 230 0 280 260 770
6 SIMON RONAN VERN SUR SEICHE 155 180 200 180 715
7 ROTIEL MATHIEU ASPTT VANNES TEAN PRO FERMETURES 290 290 0 100 680
8 LIGUET ANTOINE CC LIFFRE 165 110 195 200 670
9 CHATEL KEVIN DERVAL 105 160 185 190 640
10 NAVARIAN Hugo 4S SATUR - Team Pro Fermetures - Wilier 300 0 0 300 600
11 RALLET AURELIEN ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME 270 250 0 0 520
12 THETIOT ANTOINE OUST LANVAUX VTT 180 105 0 210 495
13 GERARD SAMUEL REDON OC 195 0 0 270 465
14 MARIE AXEL VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 96 0 165 195 456
15 DESGUES ARTHUR AS ROMMILLE 100 230 0 120 450
16 JOSSET RONAN OUST LANVAUX VTT 57 0 210 175 442
17 RUAULT CEDRIC LAVAL CYCLISME53 185 240 0 0 425
18 PERROTEAU RONAN ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE 92 175 0 155 422
19 PANNETIER LUCAS VERN SUR SEICHE 55 170 190 0 415
20 DANILO Benjamin Oust Lanvaux Vtt 0 145 130 135 410
21 MARTIN ANTOINE NANTES 175 210 0 0 385
22 PITARD MATHIEU ST FRAIMBAULT DE PRIERES 98 140 140 0 378
23 DUBOSCQ XAVIER VC DINAN 145 0 220 0 365
24 DESGUES Arthur As Rommillé 0 230 0 120 350
25 VIELEROBE GAEL REDON OC 160 185 0 0 345
26 GASTE NICOLAS VELOCE VANNETAIS 0 0 175 160 335
27 VIVIEN GAETAN Saint-Malo 0 0 170 165 335
28 COSTARD Nicolas VTT VALLEE DU BOEL  0 94 240 0 334
29 JAHAN CLEMENT GUEMENE VTT 90 120 0 115 325
30 FILLAUT MIGUEL ASPTT RENNES 0 0 300 0 300
31 Poirier Valentin vtt St Thurial brocéliande 0 0 150 150 300
32 RICAUD ROMAIN CARENTOIR 62 125 0 110 297
33 GERNIGON LEO VCS BETTON 110 0 0 185 295
34 GILARD Clément Cyclo Club Trelivan 0 130 160 0 290
35 BODET ANTOINE LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 120 165 0 0 285
36 BRU Alexis   0 280 0 0 280
37 GIRET Bastien Crpouzauges 0 270 0 0 270
38 LIENARD FABIEN Vtt Du Lié 125 0 0 140 265
39 CLERET ROMAIN TEAM PRO FERMETURE WILIER DUKE 260 0 0 0 260
40 GLEMAREC ADRIEN VANNES 0 0 260 0 260
41 RAIMBAULT JEAN CHRISTOPHE SAINT LEGER CYCLISME 250 0 0 0 250
42 SAMOYAU PIERRE ECC PONT VALLAIN 240 0 0 0 240
43 GAUTIER CORENTIN REDON OC       240 240
44 LEVEQUE STEVIE VCS BETTON 76 0 155 0 231
45 GADAL Thomas Leucémie Espoir 0 0 230 0 230
46 KIRY JONATHAN ACP BAUD 78 150 0 0 228
47 RALLE ANTHONY les wallabis       220 220
48 AUFFRAY BENJAMIN LA FRESNAIS 80 135 0 0 215
49 LIENARD QUENTIN REDON OC 72 0 0 140 212
50 MEIGNAN THOMAS LC53 200 0 0 0 200
51 LEBRIS François Etoile Cyclisme Quevenoise 0 195 0 0 195
52 TRAVERS VINCENT ER RANCE FREMUR 190 0 0 0 190
53 LEBIHAN Quentin   0 190 0 0 190
54 Morel Adrien VCS BETTON 0 0 180 0 180
55 ETIENNE KYLIAN OUST LANVAUX VTT 170 0 0 0 170
56 DELALANDE FABIEN VCS Betton       170 170
57 HELO David Prete Ton Ch'min 0 155 0 0 155
58 SELO  TONY ACP BAUD 150 0 0 0 150
59 PICAUD ALAIN ROMILLE       145 145
60 LAIGLE VALENTIN REDON OC 140 0 0 0 140
61 NICOLAS MATHIAS LANVALLAY 135 0 0 0 135
62 LOUERAT SAMUEL AC BREVINOIS 0 0 135 0 135
63 LEBRECH JEROME ACP BAUD 130 0 0 0 130
64 LESAUX LOIC REDON OC       130 130
65 Josselin  Emmanuel Ecrf       125 125
66 JAFFRE GAETAN ETOILE CYCLISME QUEVENOISE 115 0 0 0 115
67 BONNARD Charles Benoit Oust Lanvaux Vtt 0 115 0 0 115
68 FOULONNEAU PAUL La ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME       105 105
69 DEMAY Pierre Veloce Vannetais 0 100 0 0 100
70 RIFLET Ludovic   0 98 0 0 98
71 MEBON Jeremy Prete Ton Ch'min 0 96 0 0 96
72 GUEHENNEUC Gurvan VSP Lamballe 94 0 0 0 94
73 FAGOT JEAN MICKAEL ROC  88 0 0 0 88
74 MOTTIN KEVIN VTT VALLEE DU BOEL  86 0 0 0 86
75 DUPRE SEBASTIEN LA ROUE LANDAISE 84 0 0 0 84
76 FONTAINE VALENTIN CC LIFFRE 82 0 0 0 82
77 RYO FREDERIC ROC  74 0 0 0 74
78 HENRY ANTOINE CCVTT PLOUBALAY 70 0 0 0 70
79 CAILLON BENOIT GUEMENE VTT 68 0 0 0 68
80 JOLLY MELAINE LANGON 66 0 0 0 66
81 MARSEILLE JEREMIE AMICALE CYCLISME COGLAIS NORD 64 0 0 0 64
82 DESDOITS TIMOTHE CCVTT PLOUBALAY 61 0 0 0 61
83 LEVEQUE JIMMY VCS BETTON 60 0 0 0 60
84 LE CORRE FLORIAN UAS OUEST France 59 0 0 0 59
85 HUQUET DAVID CC VTT PLOUBALAY 58 0 0 0 58
86 COUPU TANGUY VERN SUR SEICHE 54 0 0 0 54
87 LECOQ ANTOINE VVT DU LIE 53 0 0 0 53
88 CHOTARD KEVIN VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 52 0 0 0 52
                 
                 
  MASTERS 30            
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 LE PORT  JACKY VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 300 290 300 290 1180
2 LEBLANC JEAN-YVES OCC CESSON 290 280 290 260 1120
3 PIRON SAMUEL VCS BETTON 260 190 280 280 1010
4 CHENARD FREDERIC ASPTT RENNES  250 220 270 230 970
5 LE PORT  YANN VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 240 195 250 240 925
6 LE ROI  JEAN PIERRE UC CARHAIX 280 270 0 270 820
7 BRINZA ALIN-COSMIN EC RANCE FREMUR 185 180 240 190 795
8 KERBOEUF STEPHANE VC EVRON 200 185 210 195 790
9 HERMANGE CYRIL REDON OC 230 160 135 200 725
10 CADE BENOIT EC RANCE FREMUR 220 0 230 210 660
11 LE ROUX STEPHANE VC ANCENIS 170 155 125 160 610
12 ORRIERE NIKI CC VITRE 140 125 175 165 605
13 GILLARD Romuald   0 300 0 300 600
14 RIHET  LUDOVIC ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 92 240 0 250 582
15 JOURDEN AURELIEN VC DE L'EVRON 100 135 170 130 535
16 FOURNIER DAVID LAVAL CYCLISME53 270 260 0 0 530
17 MARTINEZ FABIEN VERN SUR SEICHE 130 110 145 140 525
18 VACHON Anthony Redon O C 0 150 195 180 525
19 METAY ARNAUD ST THURIAL 175 0 190 155 520
20 CHEBLI HOCINE SPAD RENNES 94 170 0 220 484
21 CHESNEL SEBASTIEN VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 145 145 185 0 475
22 BIHOUEE JEROME SC MALESTROIT 110 105 120 120 455
23 OLIVIER MANUEL PORNIC 105 100 130 115 450
24 ROBEAU JEAN CHARLES OUST LANVAUX VTT 135 0 150 145 430
25 HAIE JULIEN SPAD RENNES 98 210 110 0 418
26 LE MOULEC RONAN VCSBETTON 165 250 0 0 415
27 BOUESSAY DAVID VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 120 115 165 0 400
28 LAPERCHE MAXIME VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 180 0 220 0 400
29 RIVIERE Owen St Leger Cyclisme 0 200 0 185 385
30 SALMARD Stéphane Acp Baud 0 175 0 170 345
31 Henry pierre velo club sourdeval mortain 0 0 260 0 260
32 Menoux anthony club OC REDON 160 98 0 0 258
33 PRESSE Francois  Vc Ancenis 0 230 0 0 230
34 PIROT JEROME AVLO 115 0 0 110 225
35 LEFORESTIER Anthony Vc Dinan 0 120 100 0 220
36 CARADEC YOANN MOR BIKE 210 0 0 0 210
37 CAMUS VINCENT AC BREVINOIS 0 0 200 0 200
38 JIGOREL GUILLAUME BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME 195 0 0 0 195
39 BELHUERNE SAMUEL ALLAIRE 190 0 0 0 190
40 BERDAT David VALLEE DU BOEL 0 0 180 0 180
41 labbe sebastien         175 175
42 marchand jerome   0 165 0 0 165
43 Le provost Philippe velo club sourdeval mortain 0 0 165 0 165
44 Le port Grégory VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 155 0 0 0 155
45 JAUNET Jérôme SNLS44 0 0 155 0 155
46 BALAIS JACKY J.A PLEUCADEUC       150 150
47 MARQUER MICKAEL US VERN 150 0 0 0 150
48 LE PARC Jérôme Ec Quéven 0 140 0 0 140
49 NOGUES Michel AC BROLADRIENNE 0 0 140 0 140
50 LASQUERUC Bertrand LA GACILLY       135 135
51 Le Corre Yannick   0 130 0 0 130
52 LAMOURIC LAURENT WATTS 125 0 0 0 125
53 jan christophe UCP Josselin       125 125
54 LELIEVRE Pascal   0 0 115 0 115
55 Dupuis Vincent VCS BETTON 0 0 105 0 105
56 MORAINVILLE ALEXANDRE ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 96 0 0 0 96
57 DRUMEL  STEVE VTT CLUB MARSIEN 90 0 0 0 90
58 COLINEAUX FRANCK VALLEE DU BOEL 88 0 0 0 88
                 
  MASTERS 40            
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 Rannou JEAN YVES Landudal VTT 300 300 300 300 1200
2 COQUIN  STEPHANE VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 270 290 280 280 1120
3 DAUNIS MATHIEU C.C.CONCARNOIS 280 280 195 250 1005
4 TREMELO OLIVIER REDON OC 210 270 270 210 960
5 PERRAUD  BERTRAND VELOCE VANNETAIS 230 185 260 240 915
6 MARCOTTE ANTHONY REDON OC 200 210 220 260 890
7 GREFFIER JEAN PAUL VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 185 240 240 220 885
8 GUILLARD MICKAEL VERN SUR SEICHE 290 0 290 270 850
9 COSSET CHRISTOPHE club VCPL 160 200 180 180 720
10 OLIVIER DAVID REDON OC 150 130 190 200 670
11 BASSIN THIERRY REDON OC 250 0 185 230 665
12 LEFEUVRE PHILIPPE CC LIFFRE 195 250 210 0 655
13 LEGALLAIS PHILIPPE EC QUEVINOISE 190 260 200 0 650
14 MAURER DOMINIQUE DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 130 175 150 150 605
15 RUMEN GERARD VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 180 190 230 0 600
16 BLANCHARD PHILIPPE REDON OC 140 170 130 155 595
17 CHATEL DIDIER VC RUFFIAC 82 180 155 170 587
18 FRITIAU THIERRY CCV VITRE 135 160 145 145 585
19 JOUAN SEBASTIEN PONT PEAN VELOXYGENE 35 175 220 175 0 570
20 GUERIN STEPHANE CASF SAGEM 170 195 0 185 550
21 DEBORDE FRANCK VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 240 135 160 0 535
22 RAIMBAULT Jean Paul ANGERS CYCLISME 260 230 0 0 490
23 MICHAUD EMMANUEL OUST LANVAUX VTT 155 165 0 165 485
24 LE SOURD STEPHANE OUST LANVAUX VTT 92 145 115 125 477
25 CHENAIS FREDERIC REDON OC 98 0 170 195 463
26 DELAUNAY OLIVIER STE MARIE 145 155 140 0 440
27 FONTAINE ERIC DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 115 125 0 140 380
28 LEDOUX NICOLAS UAS OUEST France 100 150 125 0 375
29 DUBOIS YANN OUST LANVAUX VTT 94 140 105 0 339
30 BERET LIONEL QUIMPER 0 0 0 290 290
31 ROME Sylvain Dol de Bretagne 0 0 250 0 250
32 ZILLI ALAIN ST LEGER CYCLISME 220 0 0 0 220
33 ORHAN GUILLAUME ST GOUENO 0 0 0 180 180
34 NOGUE Jean-Pierre AC CHAPELAIN 0 0 0 175 175
35 SORIN CYRILLE ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME 165 0 0 0 165
36 FICHET Serge VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 0 0 165 0 165
37 LAMBERT FREDERIC oust lanvaux 0 0 0 160 160
38 Fauchoux Pierrick AVLO 0 0 135 0 135
39 CHAILLOU Bruno AC CHAPELAIN 0 0 0 135 135
40 DUBOIS  Yann oust lanvaux 0 0 0 130 130
41 JUDE DOMINIQUE PLECHATEL 125 0 0 0 125
42 LUCAS YANNICK CC LIFFRE 120 0 0 0 120
43 BACONNAIS Eric VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 0 0 120 0 120
44 KERDUDO FRANCK VELOCE VANNETAIS 0 0 0 120 120
45 BESNARD NICOLAS GUIPEL 110 0 0 0 110
46 CORET Christophe   0 0 110 0 110
47 VENEREAU SEBASTIEN Landudal Vtt 105 0 0 0 105
48 DENOS YVONNICK CHANTEPIE 96 0 0 0 96
49 VITELLI NICOLAS LE PERRIER VELO CLUB 90 0 0 0 90
50 PATIN MICHEL AMICALE CYCLISME COGLAIS NORD 88 0 0 0 88
51 BOURJON STEPHANE OCC CESSON 86 0 0 0 86
52 millot christophe us domont 84 0 0 0 84
                 
  MASTERS 50            
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 DENIS MICHEL REDON OC 290 300 300 290 1180
2 GASTE MICHEL CELOCE VANNETAIS 280 280 290 300 1150
3 JOSSET BERNARD OUST LANVAUX VTT 270 290 280 270 1110
4 ROBERT SERGE ACP BAUD 240 260 260 260 1020
5 DUBREIL AMAND US LECOUSSE 250 240 270 240 1000
6 LETUE Roger O.C.Cesson Sévigné 0 250 250 230 730
7 LEVEQUE PATRICK RENNES 210 230 0 220 660
8 GUEMENE LOUIS MARIE club OC REDON 260 270 0   530
9 GLON JOEL OUST LANVAUX VTT 220 0 0 250 470
10 SELIGOUR FRANCOIS SC MALESTROIT 300 0 0 0 300
11 LANGLOIS Jean-Marc US St Herblain 0 0 0 280 280
12 AUFFRAY Jacques   0 0 240 0 240
13 ROUSSEAU LIONEL Carquefou BMX 230 0 0 0 230
14 FRANCOIS  LAURENT OUST LANVAUX VTT 200 0 0 0 200
15 GIRAUD CHRISTIAN OFFROAD 44 195 0 0 0 195
16 LE NORMAND THIERRY OUST LANVAUX VTT 190 0 0 0 190
                 
  TANDEM            
PLACE NOMS Prénoms CLUB          
1 LE BORGNE FOULONNEAU KEVIN LA ROCHE /YON VENDEE CYCLISME 300 300 290 290 1180
2 DEBORDE-HAUCK Franck-Matthieu vtt vallée du boel 0 0 300 300 600
3 EON/LIGUET Damien/Antoine Ccliffre 0 290 0 0 290
4 PERRAUD/DEMAY Bertrand/Pierre Veloce Vannetais 0 280 0 0 280
5 ROUINSARD-MONNIER Yvan-Régis vtt vallée du boel-Magic Armor 0 0 280 0 280
6 guiheneuc / frapsceau pierre-marie / roland vc ruffiac 0 0 0 280 280

Créer un site gratuit avec e-monsite - Signaler un contenu illicite sur ce site